Crafting Experiences. Building Brands. Pan India Presence • Global Expertise Member of
Indian Exhibition Industry Association

White & Private Label Expo 2026

Custom booth design, fabrication, installation, and end-to-end expo support for exhibitors showcasing white label, private label, ecommerce, and retail products

Sep 30 – Oct 1, 2026 Jacob K. Javits Convention Center

Days

Hours

Min

Sec

White & Private Label Expo 2026 logo

White & Private Label Expo 2026 Booth Fabrication in New York

Planning to exhibit at White & Private Label Expo 2026? Stall Designs provides custom booth design, booth fabrication, trade show booth construction, installation, dismantling, and end-to-end expo support for exhibitors at Javits Center, New York. Our team helps brands create practical, attractive, and buyer-friendly booths that support product presentation, visitor engagement, and lead generation.

About White & Private Label Expo 2026

White & Private Label Expo 2026 will take place on September 30–October 1, 2026, at the Jacob K. Javits Convention Center in New York. The event brings together white label suppliers, private label manufacturers, ecommerce sellers, Amazon sellers, D2C brands, retailers, packaging companies, sourcing professionals, and distribution businesses.

For exhibitors, this event is more than a product showcase. Buyers compare multiple suppliers, packaging options, pricing models, product categories, and brand-ready solutions in one place. A well-planned exhibition booth can help your brand stand out, explain your value quickly, and encourage serious business conversations.

Custom Booth Design & Fabrication Services

Stall Designs offers exhibition booth fabrication in New York with a clear focus on product visibility, visitor movement, and brand communication. Before fabrication begins, we create a 3D booth design so you can review the layout, branding areas, product counters, meeting zones, lighting, graphics, and storage space in advance.

Our booth services include custom exhibition booth design, custom booth fabrication, trade show booth construction, booth branding and graphics, product display counters, back-wall graphics, lighting planning, on-site booth setup, booth installation in New York, dismantling, and logistics coordination. Whether you need a compact booth or a larger custom exhibition stand, we plan the structure around your product category and buyer interaction needs.

For private label and white label exhibitors, booth details matter. Product samples should be easy to view. Packaging should be clearly visible from the aisle. Meeting areas should not block visitor flow. Signage should communicate your product benefits, sourcing capabilities, and brand positioning within seconds. Our team designs booths with these practical exhibition goals in mind.

Why Choose Stall Designs?

Stall Designs approaches every booth as a working sales space, not just a display structure. We focus on clean layouts, strong brand visibility, practical fabrication, controlled execution, and clear project coordination. Our turnkey booth fabrication services help exhibitors reduce last-minute stress and prepare confidently for the show.

If you are looking for booth fabrication near Javits Center, a trade show booth builder in New York, or a custom exhibition booth contractor for White & Private Label Expo 2026, Stall Designs can support your project from design planning to final booth handover.

Booth Ideas for Private Label Exhibitors

A successful booth at White & Private Label Expo 2026 should make product comparison easy for buyers. Consider using category-wise product displays, sampling counters, packaging showcase walls, clear benefit-led signage, QR codes for catalogs, and comfortable meeting corners. Good lighting, smart storage, and open visitor flow can also improve engagement and help your team capture better-quality leads.

Ready to Build Your Booth for White & Private Label Expo 2026?

If you are planning to exhibit at White & Private Label Expo 2026, share your booth size, product category, branding requirements, display needs, and event deadline with Stall Designs. Our team can help you with custom booth design for White & Private Label Expo 2026, quote support, 3D booth design consultation, fabrication planning, installation, dismantling, and turnkey booth support.

Our Latest Projects

At Stall Designs, we have a strong focus on creating impactful spaces that enhance brand visibility. As a top exhibition stall design company, our talented exhibition booth designers develop unique and functional solutions for every event. Our process runs smoothly from the design and fabrication of your exhibition booth to engaging completely with stall designing and creating.

Ready to Design Your Next Exhibition Stall?

Share your requirements and our team will get back
to you with a creative 3D design and best quote.

White & Private Label Expo 2026 FAQs

  • What are the dates of White & Private Label Expo 2026?
    White & Private Label Expo 2026 will take place from September 30 to October 1, 2026. Exhibitors should plan booth design and fabrication early to avoid last-minute delays.
  • Where will White & Private Label Expo 2026 be held?
    The event will be held at the Jacob K. Javits Convention Center in New York, USA. Exhibitors should prepare booth setup, logistics, and installation planning in advance.
  • Who is the organiser of White & Private Label Expo 2026?
    White & Private Label Expo 2026 is organised by Business Show Media Ltd. The event focuses on white label products, private label brands, ecommerce, retail, and product sourcing.
  • Who should exhibit at White & Private Label Expo 2026?
    Private label manufacturers, white label suppliers, Amazon sellers, ecommerce brands, packaging companies, distributors, and D2C brands can exhibit at this event to meet serious buyers.
  • Why is custom booth design important for White & Private Label Expo 2026?
    Custom booth design helps exhibitors display products clearly, improve brand visibility, manage visitor flow, and create better buyer conversations during the event.
2500+
Booths
2300+
Clients
25+
Countries
15+
Years Experience